TOF Painted Point Too

Date of Birth:
5/16/2018
Description:
Painted Point Too is the 2nd beautiful paint we've gotten from Crazy Red. I think she wanted to be different so she is growing some crazy horns.
Nickname:
PP Too
Sex:
Female
PH #:
148
Reg #1:
583572
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip45.500004/01/2021