Caneck x Game

Date of Birth:
4/7/2021
Nickname:
Hoss
Sex:
Male
PH #:
071
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,900
Sales Comments:
We just call him Hoss. He will draw attention as people pass by.